Zoznam

členov Rady RgO SPZ navrhnutých na zvolenie Snemom RgO SPZ konanom 29.4.2017 na volebné obdobie rokov 2017 -2022

 

P.č.

Meno a priezvisko

Náhradník

PZ PS

1.

Stanislav Šimek

 

Borský sv. Jur

2.

Bc. Róbert Macek

 

Borský Mikuláš

3.

Jozef Macek         

 

Borský Peter

4.

Bc. Jaroslav Hulka

 

Branč

5.

Martin Poláček 

 

Brezová pod Bradlom

6.

Miroslav Gavlas

 

Bukovec

7.

Ing. Miroslav Masár

 

Cerová

8.

Milan Vizváry  

Štefan Flajžík

Čáry

9.

Ing. Ľubomír Šarabok

 

Častkov

10.

Milan Morávek  

 

Dojč

11.

Ing. Alojz Drábek 

 

Hrabovecké

12.

Miroslav Drabiščák

 

Hradište – Osuské

13.

Dušan Kabaňa

 

Jablonica

14.

Martin Kolárik 

 

Jablonka

15.

Pavol Čechánek 

 

Kobylárka

16.

Ing. Zdenko Žídek   

 

Košariská

17.

František Martiš

 

Koválov

18.

Pavol Jánsky st.

 

Kuklov

19.

Vladimír Valachovič

 

Kúty

20.

JUDr. Milan Pokus

 

Lakšárska nová Ves

21.

JUDr. Juraj Procházka

 

Lakšárska Nová Ves

22.

Ing. Norbert Galčík

 

Moravský sv. Ján

23.

Ing. Jozef Čurka 

 

Myjava – pole

24.

Pavol Czobor  

 

Prietrž

25.

Viliam Uhrínek 

 

Prievaly

26.

Matúš Hrajnoha

 

Priepasné

27.

Dušan Vidovič

 

Sekule

28.

Ing. Vladimír Holický

 

Senica – bažantnica

29.

Ing. Jaromír Pláteník

 

Senica –bažantnica

30.

Jozef Bachratý

Jaroslav Bureš

Senica – les

31.

MUDr. Jozef Gembeš

 

Senica – pole

32.

Ing. Miroslav Michálek

 

Smolinské

33.

Ing. Ján Hyža

 

Sobotište

34.

Ing. Pavol Konečný

 

Stará Myjava

35.

Ing. Ján Šimurda

 

 Bory- Šajdíkove Humence

36.

Branislav Kozánek

Mário Havlíček

Šaštín Stráže

37.

Milan Vávra     

 

Štefanov

38.

Ing. Pavol Hrnčiar

Jozef Kalka

Turá Lúka

39.

Jozef Bebčák

 

Turá Lúka

40.

Milan Hučko

 

Vinohrady – Kunov

41.

Pavol Sládeček

Rastislav Eliáš

Vrbovce

42.

Ing. Ľubomír Mikláš

 

Vršná Kostolné

43.

Ing. Milan Gajar

 

Drieňovica Krajné

44.

Ján Škoruba

 

Klenová Brezová pod Bradlom

45.

Peter Danko

Stanislav Škvorec

Nezaradený

46.

Rudolf Kadlečík

 

Nezaradený

47.

Ing. Ján Babiar

 

Nezaradený

48.

Pavol Pleša

Jaroslav Šiška

Nezaradený